HomeStore

Bauhaus Long Multiple Balls Metal Wall Light

Product image 1
1 / 9
+4

Bauhaus Long Multiple Balls Metal Wall Light

Illuminate your space with the sleek elegance of our Bauhaus Long Multiple Balls Metal Wall Light. With its minimalist design and multiple ball-shaped lights, this fixture adds a touch of modern sophistication to any room. Crafted from durable metal, it offers both style and functionality, making it perfect for contemporary living spaces, hallways, or bedrooms.

Specifications

Product Details
Type: Wall lights
Product Material: Wood+Metal
Voltage: 110V-120V
Bulb Base: E14*1
Certification: CE, UL
Product Care: Dust with a soft dry cloth
Occasion: Dining Room, Living Room, Bed Room,Bathroom
Product Measurements Weights
Body Height - Top to Bottom: 22.8 inches (58CM) 
Body Width - Diameter: 5.5 inches (14CM)
Note

1. There may be an error of 1-3cm in the size due to manual measurement.
2. The pictures may have slight chromatism due to the light and the monitor.
3. It is dimmable with three-color changing.
Your understanding is appreciated. Thanks

Specifications

Product Details
Type: Wall lights
Product Material: Wood+Metal
Voltage: 110V-120V
Bulb Base: E14*1
Certification: CE, UL
Product Care: Dust with a soft dry cloth
Occasion: Dining Room, Living Room, Bed Room,Bathroom
Product Measurements Weights
Body Height - Top to Bottom: 22.8 inches (58CM) 
Body Width - Diameter: 5.5 inches (14CM)
Note

3. It is dimmable with three-color changing.
Your understanding is appreciated. Thanks

Select Color
Select Size
From $92.40

Original: $263.99

-65%
Bauhaus Long Multiple Balls Metal Wall Light

$263.99

$92.40

Description

Specifications

Product Details
Type: Wall lights
Product Material: Wood+Metal
Voltage: 110V-120V
Bulb Base: E14*1
Certification: CE, UL
Product Care: Dust with a soft dry cloth
Occasion: Dining Room, Living Room, Bed Room,Bathroom
Product Measurements Weights
Body Height - Top to Bottom: 22.8 inches (58CM) 
Body Width - Diameter: 5.5 inches (14CM)
Note

3. It is dimmable with three-color changing.
Your understanding is appreciated. Thanks

Bauhaus Long Multiple Balls Metal Wall Light | Lampsmodern